Android Apps/Games: Difference between revisions
From Retroid Handhelds
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ style="caption-side:top; color:#e76700;"|''Android Apps'' | |||
|- | |||
! style="color:black" | App | |||
! style="color:black" | Performance Notes | |||
|Moonlight | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Steam Link | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|+ style="caption-side:top; color:#e76700;"|''Android Games'' | |+ style="caption-side:top; color:#e76700;"|''Android Games'' | ||
| Line 11: | Line 24: | ||
|Requires [https://play.google.com/store/apps/details?id=is.xyz.omw&hl=en_US OMW App] | |Requires [https://play.google.com/store/apps/details?id=is.xyz.omw&hl=en_US OMW App] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Evoland | |Evoland 1 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 23: | Line 36: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Meltdown | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Minecraft PE | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Mobile Legends: Bang Bang | |||
|Requires [https://play.google.com/store/apps/details?id=com.chaozhuo.gameassistant&hl=en_US Octopus App] | |||
|- | |||
|Pocket Rogues | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Powerlust | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- | |||
Thank you to Taki Udon and the community settings spreadsheet. | |||
Revision as of 05:34, 14 September 2020
| App | Performance Notes | Moonlight | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Steam Link |
| Game | Performance Notes |
|---|---|
| AM2R | |
| Elder Scrolls Morrowind | Requires OMW App |
| Evoland 1 | |
| GTA San Andreas | Requires Android 8 |
| Half-Life | |
| Oceanhorn | |
| Meltdown | |
| Minecraft PE | |
| Mobile Legends: Bang Bang | Requires Octopus App |
| Pocket Rogues | |
| Powerlust |
Thank you to Taki Udon and the community settings spreadsheet.